Ladies Darts Organisation

OFFICIALLY RECOGNISED
 BY THE B.D.O & THE W.D.F. 

LADIES CLASSIC ENTRIES
Winmau LDO Ladies Classic Draw


SINGLES & PAIRS DRAWS/UPDATES WILL BE POSTED ON OUR LADIES DARTS GROUP ON FB

CONFIRMED SEEDED PLAYERS AS OF 21st JUNE 12.15pm

Firstname Lastname CTY SEED
Lisa Ashton ENG 1
Anastasia Dobromyslova RUS 2
Trina Gulliver ENG 3
Maria Obrien ENG 4
Paula Jacklin ENG 5
Tricia Wright ENG 6
Roz Bulmer ENG 7
Casey Gallagher ENG 8

ANY ERRORS/OMISSIONS PLEASE REPORT ASAP

SINGLES ALPHA LIST 2018 AS OF JUNE 21st 12.30PM


PT Firstname Lastname Team
1 Danielle Aaron England
2 Amanda Abbott England
3 Cheryl Allcock England
4 Zoya Ananyevich Kazahstan
5 Lindsey Ashton England
6 Lisa Ashton England
7 Terri Ballamy England
8 Rebecca Barrow England
9 Rachel Bird England
10 Kirsty Bond England
11 Shelley Bontoft-Gash England
12 Julie Booth England
13 Rebecca Brouse England
14 Roz Bulmer England
15 Angie Carroll England
16 Kate Carter England
17 Wendy Chick England
18 Jo Clements England
19 Michelle Creasey England
20 Jane Densley England
21 Anastasia Dobromyslova Russia
22 Katherine Doleman England
23 Kelly Doleman England
24 Colette Duffield England
25 Brenda Dyer Isle Wight
26 Kim Fuller England
27 Alina Galeyeva Kazahstan
28 Casey Gallagher England
29 Natalie Gilbert England
30 Nikki Goldsmith Wales
31 Sandra Great-Batch Wales
32 Beau Greaves England
33 Trina Gulliver England
34 Shannon Hall England
35 Cat Handley England
36 Samantha Harris England
37 Helen Harvey England
38 Liz Humphries England
39 Kirsty Hutchinson England
40 Linda Ithurralde England
41 Paula Jacklin England
42 Kerry Jobson England
43 Heather Lodge Wales
44 Jacqueline Maiden England
45 Lyn Marsden England
46 Mem Martin England
47 Vicky Martin England
48 Angie Mcdonald England
49 Chelsea Millward England
50 Marie Millward England
51 Diane Nash England
52 Linda Neve England
53 Maria O'brien England
54 Sandra Page England
55 Rosie Pilkington England
56 Julie Pitchford England
57 Danni Platt England
58 Ann-Marie Potts Wales
59 Vicky Pruim Sweden
60 Melanie Robinson England
61 Rowena Sidley England
62 Shellbie Simmons England
63 Stella Sims England
64 Kelly Stevens England
65 Clare Stewart England
66 Leanne Topper England
67 Laura Tye England
68 Angie Westmore England
69 Carole Whewell England
70 Kirsty White England
71 Tricia Wright England

PAIRS ENTRIES TAKEN ON THE DAY

PAIRS REGISTER 9.30 10.45 START 11
SINGLES REGISTER 11 - 12.45 START 1





1 Zoya Ananyevich / Alina Galeyeva
2 lisa ashton / lindsey ashton
3 rachel bird / vivky martin
4 julie booth / mem martin
5 jane denslkey / leanne topper
6 anastasia  dobromyslova / vivky pruim
7 nikki goldsmith / roz bulmer
8 samantha harriss / rebecca barrow
9 julie lambie / rebecca brouse
10 heather lodger / beau greaves
11 diane nsh / liz humphries
12 sandra page / kerry jobson
13 rosie pilkington / michelle creasey
14 kelly stevens / julie pritchford
15 laura tye / linda neve
16 tricia wright / maria obrien